网罗全网热门赛事
06:30 NCAA
匹兹堡大学 匹兹堡大学
64 - 49
弗吉尼亚理工大学 弗吉尼亚理工大学
06:30 巴利甲
加马 加马
2 - 0
巴拉瑙湖 巴拉瑙湖
06:30 巴卡德联
马施利奥迪亚斯 马施利奥迪亚斯
0 - 1
纳考 纳考
06:30 阿甲
飓风队 飓风队
0 - 0
圣洛伦索 圣洛伦索
06:30 阿甲
萨米恩托 萨米恩托
0 - 0
巴拉卡斯中央 巴拉卡斯中央
06:30 秘鲁甲
梅尔加 梅尔加
1 - 1
科莫西奥联 科莫西奥联
06:30 阿甲
贝尔格拉诺 贝尔格拉诺
2 - 2
塔勒瑞斯 塔勒瑞斯
06:30 阿鲁巴联
阿鲁巴俱乐部 阿鲁巴俱乐部
0 - 1
SV达科塔 SV达科塔
07:00 NCAA
佐治亚大学 佐治亚大学
34 - 45
奥本大学 奥本大学
07:00 NCAA
佛罗里达国际大学 佛罗里达国际大学
44 - 32
杰克逊维尔州立大学 杰克逊维尔州立大学
07:00 NCAA
西雅图大学 西雅图大学
45 - 33
里奥格兰德河谷大学 里奥格兰德河谷大学
07:00 NCAA
堪萨斯大学 堪萨斯大学
45 - 25
德克萨斯大学 德克萨斯大学
07:00 NCAA
哥伦比亚大学 哥伦比亚大学
51 - 48
耶鲁大学 耶鲁大学
07:00 NCAA
里奇蒙德大学 里奇蒙德大学
33 - 30
戴维森学院 戴维森学院
07:00 NCAA
康奈尔大学 康奈尔大学
49 - 53
布朗大学 布朗大学
07:00 NCAA
达特茅斯大学 达特茅斯大学
39 - 41
普林斯顿大学 普林斯顿大学
07:00 NCAA
马歇尔大学 马歇尔大学
33 - 32
阿帕拉契州立 阿帕拉契州立
07:00 危地乙
圣贝尼托 圣贝尼托
0 - 0
萨卡兹斯帕斯GT 萨卡兹斯帕斯GT
07:00 危地乙
苏奇特佩基 苏奇特佩基
0 - 0
德莫克拉西亚 德莫克拉西亚
07:00 危地乙
皮努特卡 皮努特卡
0 - 0
弗拉贾内斯 弗拉贾内斯
07:00 危地乙
伊茲塔帕 伊茲塔帕
0 - 0
马昆森 马昆森
07:00 危地乙
CSD索罗拉省 CSD索罗拉省
0 - 0
科帕莱拉 科帕莱拉
07:00 危地乙
奎拉帕足球俱乐部 奎拉帕足球俱乐部
0 - 0
迪普马約FC 迪普马約FC
07:00 危地乙
奥罗拉 奥罗拉
0 - 0
米特兰 米特兰
07:00 危地乙
圣露西亚FC 圣露西亚FC
0 - 0
奎赫FC 奎赫FC
07:00 危地乙
钮瓦康赛普森吉姆 钮瓦康赛普森吉姆
0 - 0
圣佩德罗体育 圣佩德罗体育
07:00 巴朗联
乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯 乌尼奥·卡可阿伦斯
0 - 0
维列尼斯 维列尼斯
07:00 洪都甲
伊斯柏纳 伊斯柏纳
1 - 0
CD马拉松 CD马拉松
07:00 乌拉甲
佩纳罗尔 佩纳罗尔
2 - 0
米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队 米拉玛米斯奥尼斯队
07:00 厄瓜甲
山谷独立队 山谷独立队
0 - 0
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
00:00 非联杯
洛比托学院 洛比托学院
VS
河流联 河流联
00:00 阿尔巴超
科尔察 科尔察
VS
地拉那游击 地拉那游击
00:00 希腊超
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
特里波利斯 特里波利斯
00:00 阿联酋超
班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯
VS
艾因 艾因
00:00 乌克超
鲁克维尼基 鲁克维尼基
VS
普莱西亚 普莱西亚
00:00 土乙
俄辛康士邦 俄辛康士邦
VS
杜茲塞 杜茲塞
00:00 土乙
基克拉尔利士邦 基克拉尔利士邦
VS
安卡拉体育 安卡拉体育
00:00 土乙
厄洛克士邦 厄洛克士邦
VS
贝拉迪亚士邦 贝拉迪亚士邦
00:00 土乙
阿菲永士邦 阿菲永士邦
VS
迪亚巴克尔体育 迪亚巴克尔体育
00:00 土乙
1461 特拉布宗 1461 特拉布宗
VS
艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜 艾塞尔艾得曼尤尔杜
00:00 土乙
塞里克 塞里克
VS
阿特诺度 阿特诺度
00:00 土乙
阿蒂亚马尼体育 阿蒂亚马尼体育
VS
海力德 海力德
00:00 土乙
祖古尔达克 祖古尔达克
VS
布沙尼路费斯堡 布沙尼路费斯堡
00:00 土乙
基森海尔 基森海尔
VS
纳基里斯珀尔 纳基里斯珀尔
00:00 土乙
伊尼高尔士邦 伊尼高尔士邦
VS
代尼兹利体育 代尼兹利体育
00:00 土乙
伊斯帕塔士邦 伊斯帕塔士邦
VS
乌塔斯乌沙克士邦 乌塔斯乌沙克士邦
00:00 土乙
卡拉曼 卡拉曼
VS
代林杰士邦 代林杰士邦
00:00 土乙
加斯塔摩奴士邦 加斯塔摩奴士邦
VS
梅内门 梅内门
00:00 西协丙
巴尔西亚 巴尔西亚
VS
帕拉维亚诺 帕拉维亚诺
00:00 西协丙
图立拉 图立拉
VS
克耶雷斯 克耶雷斯
00:00 西协丙
佩拉拉达 佩拉拉达
VS
尤托纳 尤托纳
00:00 西协丙
考达尔 考达尔
VS
阿维莱斯体育场 阿维莱斯体育场
00:00 土乙
费迪耶斯堡 费迪耶斯堡
VS
萨热耶尔 萨热耶尔
00:00 西协丙
科伦加 科伦加
VS
基杭印达斯特利亚 基杭印达斯特利亚
00:00 西协丙
恩阙谷 恩阙谷
VS
UD利亚内拉 UD利亚内拉
00:00 土乙
厄德尔 厄德尔
VS
索马士邦 索马士邦
00:00 西协丙
利亚内斯 利亚内斯
VS
卢阿尔卡 卢阿尔卡
00:00 土乙
伊梅斯古特 伊梅斯古特
VS
阿卡沙雷士邦 阿卡沙雷士邦
00:00 西协丙
拉瓦纳 拉瓦纳
VS
利阿达 利阿达
00:00 土甲
伊尤斯堡 伊尤斯堡
VS
沙卡亚斯普 沙卡亚斯普
00:00 阿尔巴超
地拉那迪纳摩 地拉那迪纳摩
VS
维拉斯尼亚 维拉斯尼亚
00:00 乌克超
亚历山德里亚 亚历山德里亚
VS
顿涅茨克矿工 顿涅茨克矿工
00:00 沙特甲
吉达里比亚 吉达里比亚
VS
查巴垒 查巴垒
00:00 摩洛超
卡萨布兰卡维达德 卡萨布兰卡维达德
VS
伊蒂哈德丹吉尔 伊蒂哈德丹吉尔
00:00 布法联
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
VS
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
00:00 布法联
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
VS
AS瓦加杜古 AS瓦加杜古
00:00 英女联杯
纽卡斯尔联女足 纽卡斯尔联女足
VS
朴茨茅斯女足 朴茨茅斯女足
00:30 欧杯预
芬兰 芬兰
VS
丹麦 丹麦
00:30 亚杯预
沙特阿拉伯 沙特阿拉伯
VS
约旦 约旦
00:30 约旦超
艾沙尔特 艾沙尔特
VS
费萨里 费萨里
01:00 克罗甲
扎达尔 扎达尔
VS
斯克耶沃 斯克耶沃
01:00 以篮甲
肖姆龙 肖姆龙
VS
拉马特哈萨隆 拉马特哈萨隆
01:00 欧杯预
爱沙尼亚 爱沙尼亚
VS
立陶宛 立陶宛
01:00 欧杯预
波兰 波兰
VS
北马其顿 北马其顿
01:00 欧杯预
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
VS
塞尔维亚 塞尔维亚
01:00 沙特联
吉达联合 吉达联合
VS
麦加统一 麦加统一
01:00 以甲
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
IB谢法拉姆 IB谢法拉姆
01:00 以甲
卡法尔卡瑟姆 卡法尔卡瑟姆
VS
法萨巴夏普尔 法萨巴夏普尔
01:00 以甲
哈萨隆 哈萨隆
VS
拉马甘夏普尔 拉马甘夏普尔
01:00 土超
加拉塔萨雷 加拉塔萨雷
VS
安塔利亚体育 安塔利亚体育
01:00 波兰乙
查洛里 查洛里
VS
莱茨纳 莱茨纳
01:00 亚杯预
巴勒斯坦 巴勒斯坦
VS
伊拉克 伊拉克
01:00 土甲
山路法斯堡 山路法斯堡
VS
土兹拉士邦 土兹拉士邦
01:00 埃及超
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
马斯里 马斯里
01:00 塞浦甲
阿波罗利马索尔 阿波罗利马索尔
VS
卡托克匹亚斯 卡托克匹亚斯
01:30 法国杯
沙隆-兰斯 沙隆-兰斯
VS
维希‑克莱蒙 维希‑克莱蒙
01:30 法全联
第戎 第戎
VS
南锡 南锡
01:30 意甲
罗马 罗马
VS
都灵 都灵
01:30 瑞典杯
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
赫根 赫根
01:30 瑞典杯
布洛马波卡纳 布洛马波卡纳
VS
厄斯特松德 厄斯特松德
00:00 葡杯
圣克拉拉 圣克拉拉
VS
波尔图 波尔图
00:00 布法联
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
VS
科扎夫 科扎夫
00:00 布法联
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
VS
皇家FC 皇家FC
00:00 布法联
USFAS巴马科 USFAS巴马科
VS
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
00:00 以杯
内坦亚马卡比 内坦亚马卡比
VS
耶路撒冷夏普尔 耶路撒冷夏普尔
00:00 国际友谊
瑞士女足 瑞士女足
VS
波兰女足 波兰女足
00:15 塞利昂超
布莱克浦 布莱克浦
VS
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
00:30 希腊A1女
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮 帕纳辛纳科斯女篮
VS
阿辛奈高斯女篮 阿辛奈高斯女篮
00:30 波兰杯
皮亚斯特 皮亚斯特
VS
琴斯托霍瓦 琴斯托霍瓦
00:30 罗甲
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 布加勒斯特迪纳摩
VS
赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特
00:30 匈杯
迪欧斯捷尔 迪欧斯捷尔
VS
萨拉格斯基 萨拉格斯基
01:00 意乙
威尼斯 威尼斯
VS
希塔德拉 希塔德拉
01:00 意乙
比萨 比萨
VS
摩德纳 摩德纳
01:00 意乙
雷吉亚纳 雷吉亚纳
VS
南蒂罗尔 南蒂罗尔
01:00 埃及超
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
马斯里 马斯里
01:00 意乙
帕尔马 帕尔马
VS
科森扎 科森扎
01:00 意乙
卡坦扎罗 卡坦扎罗
VS
巴里 巴里
01:00 意乙
巴勒莫 巴勒莫
VS
特尔纳纳 特尔纳纳
01:00 意乙
莱科 莱科
VS
科莫 科莫
01:00 意乙
斯佩齐亚 斯佩齐亚
VS
费拉尔皮沙洛 费拉尔皮沙洛
01:00 意乙
桑普多利亚 桑普多利亚
VS
克雷莫纳 克雷莫纳
01:00 瑞士杯
德勒蒙特 德勒蒙特
VS
塞尔维特 塞尔维特
01:00 瑞士杯
苏黎世 苏黎世
VS
温特图尔 温特图尔
01:00 瑞士杯
锡永 锡永
VS
年轻人 年轻人
01:00 瑞士杯
巴塞尔 巴塞尔
VS
卢加诺 卢加诺
01:00 欧女国联
斯洛伐克女足 斯洛伐克女足
VS
拉脱维亚女足 拉脱维亚女足
01:00 欧女国联
挪威女足 挪威女足
VS
克罗地亚女足 克罗地亚女足
01:00 捷克杯
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
01:00 欧青联
美因茨05 U19 美因茨05 U19
VS
曼彻斯特城U19 曼彻斯特城U19
01:00 以杯
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
VS
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 里雄莱锡安夏普尔
00:00 罗甲
加拉茨钢铁 加拉茨钢铁
VS
克卢日 克卢日
00:00 罗甲
布加勒斯特迪纳摩 布加勒斯特迪纳摩
VS
赫曼施塔特 赫曼施塔特
00:00 罗甲
波图森尼 波图森尼
VS
舍佩斯 舍佩斯
00:00 罗甲
沃伦塔利 沃伦塔利
VS
布加勒斯特星 布加勒斯特星
00:00 罗甲
布加勒斯特快速 布加勒斯特快速
VS
UTA阿拉德 UTA阿拉德
00:00 罗甲
克卢日大学 克卢日大学
VS
法鲁尔康斯坦察 法鲁尔康斯坦察
00:00 罗甲
克拉约瓦1948 克拉约瓦1948
VS
CSMS雅西 CSMS雅西
00:00 乌干超
布戈洛比 布戈洛比
VS
坎帕拉市 坎帕拉市
00:00 捷克杯
兹林 兹林
VS
利贝雷茨 利贝雷茨
00:00 捷克杯
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
00:00 捷克杯
布拉格斯拉维亚 布拉格斯拉维亚
VS
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
00:00 西协丙
马德里埃斯珀 马德里埃斯珀
VS
科尼尔CF 科尼尔CF
00:00 国际友谊
丹麦U16 丹麦U16
VS
法国U16 法国U16
00:00 女奥非预
赞比亚女足 赞比亚女足
VS
加纳女足 加纳女足
00:30 尼日超
拉各斯竞技 拉各斯竞技
VS
阿克瓦联 阿克瓦联
00:30 捷篮甲
帕度比斯 帕度比斯
VS
乌斯提列本 乌斯提列本
00:30 卡塔尔联
阿拉比SC 阿拉比SC
VS
阿尔赖扬 阿尔赖扬
00:30 卡塔尔联
舒马尔 舒马尔
VS
穆艾塔罗 穆艾塔罗
00:30 波兰杯
乔治罗尼亚 乔治罗尼亚
VS
凯尔采科罗纳 凯尔采科罗纳
00:30 斯伐杯
多瑙斯特雷达 多瑙斯特雷达
VS
鲁容贝罗克 鲁容贝罗克
00:30 斯伐杯
布拉迪斯拉发 布拉迪斯拉发
VS
日利纳 日利纳
01:00 亚海乙
希别尼克 希别尼克
VS
赫利奥斯太阳 赫利奥斯太阳
01:00 亚海乙
申丘尔KK 申丘尔KK
VS
TFT斯科普里 TFT斯科普里
01:00 亚海乙
苏捷斯卡 苏捷斯卡
VS
佩里斯特 佩里斯特
01:00 以篮甲
艾丽祖尔阿什克伦 艾丽祖尔阿什克伦
VS
肖姆龙 肖姆龙
01:00 以篮甲
哈纳佩佩 哈纳佩佩
VS
海法马卡比 海法马卡比
01:00 以篮甲
拉马特哈萨隆 拉马特哈萨隆
VS
艾里祖尔马卡比 艾里祖尔马卡比
01:00 爱拉联
利耶帕亚 利耶帕亚
VS
普罗米蒂 普罗米蒂
01:00 塞尔超
卡捷提娜 卡捷提娜
VS
赫莫法姆 赫莫法姆
01:00 塞尔超
塔米斯 塔米斯
VS
苏博斯巴达 苏博斯巴达
00:00 塞浦甲
意诺西斯 意诺西斯
VS
艾治利亚斯 艾治利亚斯
00:00 俄篮超
迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克 迪纳摩车里雅宾斯克
VS
阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔 阿勒泰巴尔瑙尔
00:00 俄篮超
列夫达 列夫达
VS
新西伯利亚 新西伯利亚
00:00 俄篮超
坦波夫 坦波夫
VS
库班火车头B队 库班火车头B队
00:00 俄篮超
伊尔库茨克 伊尔库茨克
VS
希姆基 希姆基
00:00 俄篮超
鲁斯奇库尔斯克 鲁斯奇库尔斯克
VS
顿河畔罗斯托夫 顿河畔罗斯托夫
00:00 俄篮超
海参崴迪纳摩 海参崴迪纳摩
VS
乌格拉大学 乌格拉大学
00:00 俄篮超
MBA莫斯科B队 MBA莫斯科B队
VS
莫斯科中央陆军B队 莫斯科中央陆军B队
00:00 俄篮超
圣彼得堡泽尼特B队 圣彼得堡泽尼特B队
VS
伊泽夫斯克 伊泽夫斯克
00:00 葡杯
圣克拉拉 圣克拉拉
VS
波尔图 波尔图
00:00 乌干超
毒蛇 毒蛇
VS
光明之星 光明之星
00:00 埃塞超
德雷达瓦市 德雷达瓦市
VS
汉伯里科杜拉梅 汉伯里科杜拉梅
00:30 希腊A1女
帕纳辛纳科斯女篮 帕纳辛纳科斯女篮
VS
阿辛奈高斯女篮 阿辛奈高斯女篮
00:30 罗甲
佩特罗鲁 佩特罗鲁
VS
克拉约瓦大学 克拉约瓦大学
00:30 以篮超
加利尔 加利尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
01:00 爱拉联
VEF里加 VEF里加
VS
拉特维加斯 拉特维加斯
01:00 波兰甲
斯特梅特绿山城 斯特梅特绿山城
VS
斯拉斯克 斯拉斯克
01:00 波兰甲
达布罗瓦戈尼 达布罗瓦戈尼
VS
恩尼加斯扎尼 恩尼加斯扎尼
01:00 欧女杯
加拉塔萨雷女篮 加拉塔萨雷女篮
VS
赫罗纳女篮 赫罗纳女篮
01:00 NBA-G
奥斯汀马刺 奥斯汀马刺
VS
南湾湖人 南湾湖人
01:00 卡塔尔联
艾马希亚 艾马希亚
VS
威柯拉 威柯拉
01:00 以甲
拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔 拿撒勒伊里特夏普尔
VS
赫兹立亚马卡比 赫兹立亚马卡比
01:00 以甲
里雄莱锡安夏普尔 里雄莱锡安夏普尔
VS
阿科夏普尔 阿科夏普尔
01:00 以甲
卡比利奥马卡比 卡比利奥马卡比
VS
乌姆阿法姆夏普尔 乌姆阿法姆夏普尔
01:00 以甲
阿富拉夏普尔 阿富拉夏普尔
VS
塞克特兹亚 塞克特兹亚
01:00 以甲
法萨巴夏普尔 法萨巴夏普尔
VS
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基尔史莫纳夏普尔
01:00 以甲
特拉维夫叶胡达 特拉维夫叶胡达
VS
哈萨隆 哈萨隆
01:00 以甲
IB谢法拉姆 IB谢法拉姆
VS
伊罗尼太巴列 伊罗尼太巴列
01:00 以甲
拉马甘夏普尔 拉马甘夏普尔
VS
卡法尔卡瑟姆 卡法尔卡瑟姆
01:00 卡塔尔联
多哈阿赫利 多哈阿赫利
VS
乌姆沙拉尔 乌姆沙拉尔
00:00 格鲁甲
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
VS
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
00:00 斯伐甲
米亚瓦斯巴达 米亚瓦斯巴达
VS
阿特梅迪亚 阿特梅迪亚
00:00 俄超
罗斯托夫 罗斯托夫
VS
苏维埃之翼 苏维埃之翼
00:00 埃塞超
法西尔凯内马 法西尔凯内马
VS
阿瓦沙城 阿瓦沙城
00:00 墨西U23
马萨特兰U23 马萨特兰U23
VS
内卡萨U23 内卡萨U23
00:00 西协丙
阿库迪亚 阿库迪亚
VS
马纳科尔 马纳科尔
00:15 塞利昂超
弗里敦市 弗里敦市
VS
皇家共和党人 皇家共和党人
00:30 吉布超
阿瓦塔 阿瓦塔
VS
加德科特FC 加德科特FC
00:30 芬兰甲
KTP篮球会 KTP篮球会
VS
波蒂巴拉迪 波蒂巴拉迪
00:30 芬兰甲
赫尔辛基海鸥 赫尔辛基海鸥
VS
沙龙维尔帕斯 沙龙维尔帕斯
00:30 芬兰甲
洛马亚野牛 洛马亚野牛
VS
拉普阿 拉普阿
00:30 VTB联赛
圣彼得堡泽尼特 圣彼得堡泽尼特
VS
莫斯科中央陆军 莫斯科中央陆军
00:30 吉布超
ACS哈伊布利 ACS哈伊布利
VS
莱索托 莱索托
01:00 亚海乙
塞德维塔青年 塞德维塔青年
VS
苏捷斯卡 苏捷斯卡
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基 斯洛基
VS
HKK史洛奇 HKK史洛奇
01:00 VTB联赛
MBA莫斯科 MBA莫斯科
VS
BC萨马拉 BC萨马拉
01:00 波兰甲
阿尔卡格丁尼亚 阿尔卡格丁尼亚
VS
昂维厄 昂维厄
01:00 爱拉联
瓦米尔拉玻璃 瓦米尔拉玻璃
VS
TLU/卡勒夫 TLU/卡勒夫
01:00 爱拉联
文茨皮尔斯 文茨皮尔斯
VS
TTU塔林 TTU塔林
01:00 波兰甲
Gtk格利维采 Gtk格利维采
VS
华斯基 华斯基
01:00 卡塔尔联
阿拉比SC 阿拉比SC
VS
阿尔赖扬 阿尔赖扬
01:00 南非超
斯泰伦博斯 斯泰伦博斯
VS
茨普帕 茨普帕
01:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
诺米联 诺米联
01:00 土甲
尤姆尼耶士邦 尤姆尼耶士邦
VS
阿尔泰 阿尔泰
01:00 土超
卡斯帕萨 卡斯帕萨
VS
锡瓦斯体育 锡瓦斯体育
01:00 沙特联
利雅得新月 利雅得新月
VS
吉达联合 吉达联合
01:00 以杯
基尔史莫纳夏普尔 基尔史莫纳夏普尔
VS
哈萨隆 哈萨隆
01:30 土篮超
布尔萨体育 布尔萨体育
VS
皮纳尔 皮纳尔
01:30 南非甲
马里茨堡联 马里茨堡联
VS
MM铂星 MM铂星
01:30 德乙
柏林赫塔 柏林赫塔
VS
荷尔斯泰因 荷尔斯泰因
00:30 以篮甲
哈纳佩佩 哈纳佩佩
VS
里雄莱锡安马卡比 里雄莱锡安马卡比
01:00 亚海乙
斯洛基 斯洛基
VS
赫利俄斯太阳 赫利俄斯太阳
01:00 以篮甲
基利波加利尔 基利波加利尔
VS
肖姆龙 肖姆龙
01:00 以篮甲
纳哈里亚 纳哈里亚
VS
艾里祖尔马卡比 艾里祖尔马卡比
05:00 巴帕拉甲
圣弗朗西斯科 圣弗朗西斯科
VS
卡纳EC 卡纳EC
05:00 巴帕拉甲
圣罗莎 圣罗莎
VS
塔帕佐斯 塔帕佐斯
05:00 巴帕拉甲
卡埃特FC 卡埃特FC
VS
卡埃特U20 卡埃特U20
05:00 巴帕拉甲
马拉巴老鹰 马拉巴老鹰
VS
卡梅塔 卡梅塔
05:00 巴帕拉甲
布拉甘蒂诺PA 布拉甘蒂诺PA
VS
瑞模贝雷 瑞模贝雷
21:00 希腊甲
埃加莱奥 埃加莱奥
VS
伊利奥普利 伊利奥普利
22:00 安哥甲
CD圣萨尔瓦多 CD圣萨尔瓦多
VS
洛比托学院 洛比托学院
22:00 英女北
菲尔德LFC女足 菲尔德LFC女足
VS
狼队女足 狼队女足
00:15 巴林超
沙巴布 沙巴布
VS
拿杰玛 拿杰玛
01:00 波女联
波兹南女篮 波兹南女篮
VS
普鲁斯科夫女篮 普鲁斯科夫女篮
01:00 波女联
戈尔佐夫女篮 戈尔佐夫女篮
VS
弗罗茨瓦夫女篮 弗罗茨瓦夫女篮
01:00 波女联
索斯诺维茨女篮 索斯诺维茨女篮
VS
波尔科维塞女篮 波尔科维塞女篮
01:00 波女联
华沙普隆尼亚女篮 华沙普隆尼亚女篮
VS
AZS卢布林女篮 AZS卢布林女篮
03:00 意女篮
萨沙里女篮 萨沙里女篮
VS
拉古萨女篮 拉古萨女篮
03:30 意女篮
奥希根罗马女篮 奥希根罗马女篮
VS
法米拉女篮 法米拉女篮
03:30 意女篮
圣基奥云尼女篮 圣基奥云尼女篮
VS
巴蒂帕利亚女篮 巴蒂帕利亚女篮
04:00 巴希甲
康菲安卡 康菲安卡
VS
伊塔拜亚纳 伊塔拜亚纳
05:00 厄瓜甲
奥卡斯 奥卡斯
VS
奥伦斯CS 奥伦斯CS
05:00 厄瓜甲
瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那 瓜亚基尔巴塞罗那
VS
因巴布拉 因巴布拉
05:00 厄瓜甲
德芬 德芬
VS
山谷独立队 山谷独立队
07:00 厄瓜甲
穆苏克鲁纳 穆苏克鲁纳
VS
利伯塔德洛哈 利伯塔德洛哈
18:30 格鲁甲
奥比 奥比
VS
第比利斯州立大学 第比利斯州立大学
23:00 格鲁甲
库塔伊西 库塔伊西
VS
鲁斯塔维1991 鲁斯塔维1991
00:00 亚海乙
苏捷斯卡 苏捷斯卡
VS
斯洛基 斯洛基
00:00 亚海乙
希别尼克 希别尼克
VS
佩里斯特 佩里斯特
00:00 亚海乙
申丘尔KK 申丘尔KK
VS
图鲁斯 图鲁斯
00:15 巴林超
哈尔迪亚 哈尔迪亚
VS
慕哈瑞克 慕哈瑞克
00:15 巴林超
席特拉 席特拉
VS
巴林阿赫利 巴林阿赫利
查看更多比赛